Бренд
<
Цена:
470
Количество:
Размеры
A:93.0
B:62.0
C:71.0
g:3/4-16UNF
H:142.0
Байпасный клапан:2.5
Обратный запорный клапан:1.0
Штрихкод EAN: 4036021010809

ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 1354823
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4523873
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 62775369
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4119015
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 5926021
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 74630787
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4121392
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 61142254
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 9003569
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4506839
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 61657203
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 9004824
BOMAG 05821206
BOMAG 96004196
CATERPILLAR 081-2684
CATERPILLAR 9N-5860
CLAAS 00 0572 119 0
CLAAS 0572 119 1
CLAAS CT 77 01 029 280
EICHER 162.1224 M1
EICHER 303.02
FAUN 4134-473
FORD 1498 028
FORD 5011 838
FORD 5000 189
FORD 5013 148
FORD 5000 862
FORD A 720 X 6714 CA
FORD 5009 232
FORD A 730 X 6714 JA
General Motors 6438121
General Motors 93156363
General Motors 7984460
General Motors 93156390
General Motors 7984655
General Motors 93156952
General Motors 5579970
General Motors 93156304
General Motors 9975153
HAKO 00830640
HAKO 83-064
HANOMAG HENSCHEL 114 932 108
HANOMAG HENSCHEL 860 114 932 108
HATZ 400 65 300
HATZ 400 65 300.989
HATZ 400 653 01
Kubota 15402-32430
LAMBORGHINI 2.4419.150.1
LANCER BOSS 571958
LIEBHERR 550 2094
LINDE 06 811 5561
LINDE 000 983 0607
LINDE 000 983 0624
LINDE 000 983 0624V
LINDE VW068115561B
LOSENHAUSEN 04999/50337
MAN 00.02415-1017
MAN 00.02451-51017
MAN 81.33118-0003
MAN 88.05501-6002
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 184 40 01
MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 184 40 01
MWM 6.0541.18.8.0002
MWM 6.0541.78.8.0002
MWM 6.0541.18.0002
OPEL 650362
OPEL 650372
OPEL 3448991
OPEL VOF14
OPEL 3448992
PORSCHE 901.107.203.09
PORSCHE 901.107.203.02
RENAULT 77 01 029 280
RENAULT 77 01 415 051
SAME 2.4419.150.1
STEYR 209.07.36
STEYR 409.07.36
STEYR 406.07.18
STEYR 712.10.71.142
STEYR 406.07.57
STEYR 409.07.0036
SULLAIR 596010
TALBOT 990 937
VAG 028 115 561 E
VAG 068 115 561 C
VAG 028 115 561 G
VAG 068 115 561 F
VAG 068 115 561 A
VAG 068 115 561
VAG 068 115 561 B
VAG 681 155 613
VALMET YT 0152
VAUXHALL 7984655
VAUXHALL VOF14
VOLVO 1257492-7
VOLVO 731094
VOLVO 73194
VOLVO 1257492
ZETTELMEYER 00 226 65803
Ссылочные номера
ALCO FILTER SP-1055
ALCO FILTER SP-1262
ALCO FILTER SP-837
ALCO FILTER SP-853
ALCO FILTER SP-863
ALCO FILTER SP-915
ALCO FILTER SP-916
ALCO FILTER SP-980
ARMAFILT O-93/140.1
ARMAFILT O-93/140.24
ARMAFILT O-93/140.6
ASAS SP 601 M
ASAS SP 681

Находится в разделах

Назад